Gorgeous Slotnick Framed Landscape Oil Painting Signed
Gorgeous Slotnick Framed Landscape Oil Painting Signed
Gorgeous Slotnick Framed Landscape Oil Painting Signed
Gorgeous Slotnick Framed Landscape Oil Painting Signed
Gorgeous Slotnick Framed Landscape Oil Painting Signed
Gorgeous Slotnick Framed Landscape Oil Painting Signed
Gorgeous Slotnick Framed Landscape Oil Painting Signed
Gorgeous Slotnick Framed Landscape Oil Painting Signed
Gorgeous Slotnick Framed Landscape Oil Painting Signed
Reuse America

Gorgeous Slotnick Framed Landscape Oil Painting Signed

Regular price $475.00 Sale price $1,200.00 Unit price per
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Oil on Fiberboard.  

Dimensions: 51x28” Tall 

Mortimer H. Slotnick

Has two Featured paintings in the Smithsonian. 

Also Known as
Mortimer Slotnick
Born
New York, New York
Died
New Rochelle, New York
born New York City 1920-died New Rochelle, NY 2011
Nationalities
American